Rekap Anggota Perpustakaan

Laporan Format Excel

No Tipe Keanggotaan Tahun 2013Tahun 2014Tahun 2015Tahun 2016Tahun 2017Tahun 2018 Jumlah
1Pelajar SD245601156155152511360
2Pelajar SMP216172245709170864
3Pelajar SMA5393243682005061532090
4Mahasiswa2122602221922871051278
5Pegawai1473281322356835945
6Umum2041981331437425777
Jumlah Per Tahun 1563 995 1256 1883 1178 439 7314