Rekap Anggota Perpustakaan

Laporan Format Excel

No Tipe Keanggotaan Tahun 2013Tahun 2014Tahun 2015Tahun 2016Tahun 2017Tahun 2018 Jumlah
1Pelajar SD245601156155152551364
2Pelajar SMP216172244699184876
3Pelajar SMA5393233692005062012138
4Mahasiswa2122612231922871251300
5Pegawai1473281312356843952
6Umum2041981331437444796
Jumlah Per Tahun 1563 994 1256 1883 1178 552 7426